Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Distriktsinstruktörer


År/Säsong Namn   Ort
1975-1976 Jan Stolpe   Staffanstorp
1977 Thomas Staffrén   Staffanstorp
1979-1986 Bengt Sjöholm   Tyringe
1978-1985 Eje Johansson   Tyringe
1983-1988 Claes Brogstam   Ängelholm
1985-1990 Björn Elvenes   Ängelholm
1985-1993 Mats Karlsson   Tyringe
1987-?? Per Kullberg   Tyringe
1990-1995 Bengt Sjöholm   Tyringe
1994-2009 Per Svensson   Vejbystrand
1998-2009 Billy Nilsson   Ängelholm
1998-2004 Anders Johansson   Ängelholm
2001-2010 Christian Hallberg   Ängelholm
2002-2007 Roger Persson   Staffanstorp
2006- Göran Stjärnfeldt   Tyringe
2009-2011 Christer Hansson   Trelleborg
2008-2009 Magnus Wennström   Ängelholm
2009-2011 Jonas Molin   Landskrona
2009-2013 Per Sjögren   Ängelholm
2009-2012 Jens Sjögren   Malmö
2009-2010 Björn Hellqvist   Ängelholm
2012-2016  Stefan Nilsson    Ängelholm 
2012-  Anders Jinglöv    Halmstad 
2012-2016 Anders Bjurö   Viken
2014-2015 Ing-Marie Rundwall   Skånes Fagerhult
2014 Peter Sundström   Malmö
       
Målvaktsinstruktörer    
       
År/Säsong Namn   Ort
2001-2009 Billy Nilsson   Ängelholm
2001 Eric Sahlvall   Höllviken
2009-2011 Björn Hellqvist   Ängelholm
2011-2013 Per Sjögren    Ängelholm 
       
Domarinstruktörer    
       
År/Säsong Namn   Ort
1985-1990 Per-Åke Fantenberg   Glimåkra
1985-1994 Jan Stolt   Tyringe
1990-1997 Lars-Göran Persson   Ängelholm
1993-1994 Lars-Ove Lindqvist   Ljungbyhed
1993-2001 Kennet Swidde Nilsson Tygelsjö
1993-1994 Sören Persson   Åstorp
1995- Mats Axelsson   Glimåkra
1995-1996 Jörge Dahl   Glimåkra
1995-1997 Mikael Hobelius   Malmö
1996-2009 Sören Persson   Åstorp
1998-2005 Lars-Ove Lindqvist   Ljungbyhed
1999-2007 Anders Holmqvist  Ängelholm
2000-2005 Ingemar Bengtsson  Glimåkra
2001-2009 Sven Dahl   Furulund
2002-2008 Peter Wedenell   Glimåkra
2006 Leo Kruger   Tyringe
2006-2009 Martin Brolin   Hässleholm
2006 Henrik Fors   Höör
2006 Daniel Lindgren   Ängelholm
2008-2010 Viktor Persson   Malmö
2008-2011 Daniel Lindgren   Ängelholm
2008-2009 Roland Gille   Ängelholm
2008-2009 Andreas Parastatidis  Sibbhult
2008-2010 Marcus Sjöstedt   Glimåkra
2009-2010 Ludvig Lundgren   Malmö
2011-2012 Stefan Nilsson   Ängelholm
2011-2012 Göran Stjärnfeldt   Tyringe
2011-2012 Jens Sjögren   Höör
2011-2012 Per Sjögren   Tyringe
2011-2012 Anders Jinglöv   Ängelholm
2012-2015 Patrick Warnebo   Höör
2012-2013 Henrik Rosdahl   Kristianstad
2012-2016 Kim Martinsson   Hässleholm
2012-2016 Jörgen Grahn   Förslöv
2012-2016 Tobias Englund   Hässleholm
2016-2016 Fredrik Brown   Hässleholm
2016 Peter Hallin   Förslöv
Distriktsinstruktörer      
2017- Jim Brithèn   Helsingborg
2017- Anders Jinglöv   Halmstad
2017- Tim Brithèn   Ängelholm
2017- Magnus Garpdahl   Helsingborg
2017- Magnus Rahm   Malmö
2017- Marie Louise Levy   Ängelholm
2017- Simon Nilsson   Ängelholm
Uppdaterad: 22 JAN 2018 09:26 Skribent: Christer Hansson

svs_logo_right_250px

RF:s Visselblåsartjänst

rf

Skånehockeys utvecklingsarbete

Grönt kort

Skånehockeys samarbetspartners

Storegate


Postadress:
Skånes Ishockeyförbund
Box 100 63
200 43 Malmö

Besöksadress:
Hyllie Stationstorg 2
215 32 Malmö

Kontakt:
Tel: 0104765750
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info