Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Distriktslagstränare


År Lag Namn Ort
1986 J18 Björn Elvenäs Ängelholm
1986 J18 Göran Dahlqvist Osby
1986 U15 Mats Lindahl Malmö
1986 U14 Anders Paulsson Hörby
1987 J18 Per Svensson Vejbystrand
1987 U16 Jari Lethinen Ängelholm
1987 U15 Göran Dahlqvist Osby
1987 U14 Per Svensson Vejbystrand
1988 J18 Göran Dahlqvist Osby
1988 U16 Göran Dahlqvist Osby
1988 U14 Stefan Bergqvist Ängelholm
1989 J18 Jari Lethinen Ängelholm
1989 U16 Stefan Bergqvist Ängelholm
1989 U14 Bengt Mattsson Staffanstorp
1990 J18 Göran Dahlqvist Osby
1990 U16 Bengt Mattsson Staffanstorp
1990 U15 Stefan Bergqvist Ängelholm
1990 U14 Ronny Johansson Ängelholm
1991 J18 Bengt Mattsson Staffanstorp
1991 U16 Stefan Bergqvist Ängelholm
1991 U14 Ronny Johansson Ängelholm
1992 J18 Stefan Bergqvist Ängelholm
1992 U16 Ronny Johansson Ängelholm
1992 U14 Per Bodare Malmö
1993 U17 Stefan Bergqvist Ängelholm
1993 U17 Göran Carlström Malmö
1993 U16 Per Bodare Malmö
1993 U16 Jan Johansson Glimåkra
1993 U15 Kent Bengtsson Ängelholm
1994 U17 Per Bodare Malmö
1994 U17 Jan Johansson Glimåkra
1994 U16 Håkan Nilsson Jonstorp
1994 U16 Kent Bengtsson Ängelholm
1994 U15 Per Bodare Malmö
1994 U15 Rickard Nilsson Lund
1995 U17 Håkan Nilsson Jonstorp
1995 U17 Kent Bengtsson Ängelholm
1995 U16 Per Bodare Malmö
1995 U16 Rickard Nilsson Lund
1995 U15 Håkan Nilsson Jonstorp
1995 U15 Jan Johansson Glimåkra
1996 U17 Per Bodare Malmö
1996 U17 Rickard Nilsson Lund
1996 U16 Håkan Nilsson Jonstorp
1996 U16 Jan Johansson Glimåkra
1996 U15 Kent Bengtsson Ängelholm
1996 U15 Mikael Hammarström Malmö
1996 MV tränare Thomas Billgren Malmö
1997 U17 Jari Lethinen Ängelholm
1997 U16 Kent Bengtsson Ängelholm
1997 U16 Mikael Hammarström Malmö
1997 U15 Lars Olsson Malmö
1997 U15 Michael Faxius Malmö
1997 MV tränare Claes Falkenbäck Helsingborg
1998 U17 Jari Lethinen Ängelholm
1998 U16 Mikael Hammarström Malmö
1998 U16 Bo Nilsson Helsingborg
1998 U15 Lars Carlsson Glimåkra
1998 U15 Jörgen Alricsson Glimåkra
1999 U17 Jari Lethinen Ängelholm
1999 U17 Billy Nilsson Ängelholm
1999 U16 Lars Carlsson Glimåkra
1999 U16 Jörgen Alricsson Glimåkra
1999 U15 Mikael Hammarström Malmö
1999 Fysiktränare Bertil Sollevi Malmö
2000 U17 Jari Lethinen Ängelholm
2000 U16 Lars Carlsson Glimåkra
2000 U16 Jörgen Alricsson Glimåkra
2000 U15 Mikael Hammarström Malmö
2000 U15 Ulf Hilding Ängelholm
2000 U14 Lars Carlsson Glimåkra
2000 U14 Jörgen Alricsson Glimåkra
2000 Fysiktränare Bertil Sollevi Malmö
2000 MV tränare Billy Nilsson Ängelholm
2001 U17 Benny Burakowsky Malmö
2001 U17 Henrik Palm Malmö
2001 U16 Lars Carlsson Glimåkra
2001 U16 Joakim Tillgren Malmö
2001 U15 Mats Gustavsson Klågerup
2001 U15 Jörgen Larsson Malmö
2001 U14 Göran Stjärnfeldt Tyringe
2001 U14 Patrick Thuresson Tyringe
2001 MV tränare Erik Sahlvall Höllviken
2002 U17 Benny Burakowsky Malmö
2002 U17 Börje Nilsson Malmö
2002 U16 Mats Gustavsson Klågerup
2002 U16 Jörgen Larsson Malmö
2002 U15 Göran Stjärnfeldt Tyringe
2002 U15 Patrick Thuresson Tyringe
2002 U14 Lars-Eric Johansson Landskrona
2002 U14 Roger Persson Staffanstorp
2003 U17    
2003 U17    
2003 U16 Göran Stjärnfeldt Tyringe
2003 U16 Patrick Thuresson Tyringe
2003 U15 Lars-Eric Johansson Landskrona
2003 U15 Roger Persson Staffanstorp
2003 U14 Joakim Tillgren Malmö
2003 U14 Uno Eskilsson Ängelholm
2004 U17 Göran Stjärnfeldt Tyringe
2004 U17 Patrick Thuresson Tyringe
2004 U16 Lars-Eric Johansson Landskrona
2004 U16 Roger Persson Staffanstorp
2004 U15 Joakim Tillgren Malmö
2004 U15 Uno Eskilsson Ängelholm
2004 U14 Jonas Molin Landskrona
2004 U14 Lars-Åke Nilsson Bara
2005 U17 Lars-Eric Johansson Landskrona
2005 U17 Roger Persson Staffanstorp
2005 U16 Joakim Tillgren Malmö
2005 U16 Uno Eskilsson Ängelholm
2005 U15 Jonas Molin Landskrona
2005 U15 Lars-Åke Nilsson Bara
Team manager Patrick Thuresson Tyringe
       
2006 U17 Lars-Eric Johansson Landskrona
2006 U17 Roger Persson Staffanstorp
2006 U16 Joakim Tillgren Malmö
2006 U16 Uno Eskilsson Ängelholm
2006 U15 Jonas Molin Landskrona
2006 U15 Lars-Åke Nilsson Bara
2006 Team 92 Göran Stjärnfeldt Tyringe
2006 Team 92 Stefan Nilsson Ängelholm
Team manager Patrick Thuresson Tyringe
       
2007 Team 91 Jonas Molin Landskrona
2007 Team 91 Lars-Åke Nilsson Bara
2007 Team 92 Göran Stjärnfeldt Tyringe
2007 Team 92 Stefan Nilsson Ängelholm
2007 Team 93 Magnus Falkheden Bunkeflostrand
2007 Team 93 Mats Gustavsson Malmö
2007 Team 93 Joakim Andersson Osby
2007 Team Dam Nina Söderberg Malmö
2007 Team Dam Enders Enqvist Hässleholm
2007 Team Dam Ellinor Rydell Ängelholm
Team manager Patrick Thuresson Tyringe
       
2008 Team 92 Göran Stjärnfeldt Tyringe
2008 Team 92 Stefan Nilsson Ängelholm
2008 Team 93 Magnus Falkheden Bunkeflostrand
2008 Team 93 Joakim Andersson Osby
2008 Team 94 Mats Gustavsson Malmö
2008 Team 94 Joakim Andersson Osby
2008 Team Dam Nina Söderberg Malmö
2008 Team Dam Enders Enqvist Hässleholm
2008 Team Dam Ellinor Rydell Ängelholm
2008 Team Dam Helena Tageson Malmö
Team manager Jörgen Larsson Malmö
       
2009 Team 94 Mats Gustavsson Malmö
2009 Team 94 Henrik Palm Malmö
2009 Team 95 Mats Gustavsson Malmö
2009 Team Dam Helena Tageson Malmö
2009 Team Dam Enders Enqvist Hässleholm
2009 Team Dam Ellinor Rydell Ängelholm
Team manager Jörgen Larsson Malmö
       
       
2010 Team 95 Mats Gustavsson Malmö
2010 Team 95    
2010 Team 96 Patrick Rosengren Ängelholm
2010 Team 96 Paul Everberg Ängelholm
2010 Team Dam Helena Tageson Malmö
2010 Team Dam Enders Enqvist Hässleholm
2010 Team Dam Ellinor Rydell Ängelholm
Team manager Jörgen Larsson Vellinge
       
       
2011 Team 96 Patrick Rosengren Ängelholm
2011 Team 96 Paul Everberg Ängelholm
2011 Team 97 Anders Arkenstedt Höllviken
2011 Team 97 Mikael Magnusson Malmö
2011 Team Dam Jörgen Larsson Vellinge
Team manager  Jörgen Dahl Glimåkra
2012  Team 97  Anders Arkenstedt  Höllviken 
2012  Team 97  Mikael Magnusson  Malmö 
Team manager  Jens Sjögren Höör
2013 Team 98 Anders Arkenstedt Höllviken
2013 Team 98 Peter Wallentin  
Team manager  Jens Sjögren Höör
2013 Team Dam Torbjörn Jonsson Tyringe
2013 Team Dam Mikael Karlsson Skanör
Team mana   Jessika Öhman Bunkeflostrand
2014 Team 99 Kenny Jönsson Ängelholm
2014 Team 99 Peter Wallentin Limhamn
Team mana   Jens Sjögren Höör
2014 Team 00 Kenny Jönsson Ängelholm
2014 Team 00 Micke Wahlberg Klagshamn
Team mana   Jens Sjögren Höör
2015 Team 01 Peter Wallentin Limhamn
2015 Team 01 Jonas Alm Lund
Team mana   Jens Sjögren Höör
2016 Team 01 Peter Wallentin Limhamn
2016 Team 01 Jonas Alm Lund
2016 Team 01 Linus Karlsson Malmö
Team mana   Mikael Wigsten Åkarp
2016 Team 02 Linus Karlsson  Malmö 
2016 Team 02    
Team mana   Mikael Wigsten Åkarp
2016 Team Dam Torbjörn Johnsson Tyringe
Team mana   Jessika Öhman Bunkeflostrand
2017  Team 02  Linus Karlsson  Malmö 
Team mana   Mikael Wigsten Åkarp
2017 Team Dam Torbjörn Johnsson Tyringe
Team mana   Jessika Öhman Limhamn
2018  Team 03     
Team mana      
2018 Team Dam    
  Team Dam    
       
Uppdaterad: 22 JAN 2018 09:26 Skribent: Christer Hansson

svs_logo_right_250px

RF:s Visselblåsartjänst

rf

Skånehockeys utvecklingsarbete

Grönt kort

Skånehockeys samarbetspartners

Storegate


Postadress:
Skånes Ishockeyförbund
Box 100 63
200 43 Malmö

Besöksadress:
Hyllie Stationstorg 2
215 32 Malmö

Kontakt:
Tel: 0104765750
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info