Hem / Föreningar / Information / Dispenser 2020/2021

Dispenser 2020/2021

Beviljade Dispenser 2020/2021

Förening Namn År  Serie
BIK Karlskoga Ungdom Lukas Hjelm 2005  U15 
  Love Granqvist 2005  U15 
  Vincent Persson  2005  U15 
  Melker Ström 2005  U15 
Bofors IK Emelie Forslund 2005 Flickor A
  Elise Fraser 2005 Flickor A
  Ella Hasselroth 2005 Flickor A
  Viktoria Höjman 2005 Flickor A
  Elin Lundström 2004 Flickor A
  Emma Iwanczyk 2003 Flickor A
Fagersta AIK Erik Jönsson 2007 U13, Ö/V
  Charlie Lindeberg 2007 U13, Ö/V
  Eddie Forsberg 2007 U13, Ö/V
  Ella Stenberg 2001 Flickor A, Örebro
  Alice Koski 2002 Flickor A, Örebro
  Elin Olsson 2003 Flickor A, Örebro
  Sara Annala 2003 Flickor A, Örebro
  Wilma Forsman 2002 Flickor A, Örebro
  Alva Edstrand-Olsson 2002 Flickor A, Örebro
  Valter Forsman 2007 Flickor A, Örebro
  Ivan Wendén 2009 U11 A, V/Ö
  Elias Sjöö 2009 U11 A, V/Ö
Guldsmedshytte SK Adrian Ibrahimi 2008 U12
  Andrew Hedlund 2008 U12
  Diaz Lindblom 2008 U12
  Felix Eriksson 2008 U12
  Leo Stridälv 2008 U12
  Liam Vallin  2008 U12
  Linus Wirenborg  2008 U12
  Neo Lindblom  2007 U12
  Rasmus Lind 2007 U12
  Neo Lindblom 2007 U13
  Rasmus Lind 2007 U13
  Svante Forsman 2009 U13 Ö/V
  Wilmer Larsson 2009 U13 Ö/V
  Loke Österlund 2009 U13 Ö/V
  Olle Törnqvist 2009 U13 Ö/V
  Nils Hagsten 2009 U13 Ö/V
Hallstahammars HK Alfons Tibbling 2008 U12
  Ashly Dharmasiri 2007 U12
  Maja Holen 2007 U12
  Ebba Moselius 2007 U12
  Selma Bister 2007 U12
  Alexander Brickman-Nevala 2005 U14
  Sebastian Segerberg 2005 U14
Hällefors IK Mohammed Eriksson 2007 U12 Västmanland
  Edina van der Mheer 2008 Flickor 8-12 år
  Lowa Broqvist 2008 Flickor 8-12 år
  Ronja Broqvist 2008 Flickor 8-12 år
IFK Hallsberg Hockey Lovisa Samuelsson 2003 U15
  Jonatan Gûnter 2005 U14
Kumla Hockey Bruno Göransson 2004 U16
Köping HC Linus Thybeck-Söderberg 2006 U14, Ö/V
  Oscar Reutermo 2006 U14, Ö/V
  Melwin Åkesson 2006 U14, Ö/V
  Axel Eriksson 2006 U14, Ö/V
  Elias Saaw 2006 U14, Ö/V
  Joel Berndtsson 2006 U14, Ö/V
  Carl Jogevall 2006 U14, Ö/V
  Alexander Roos 2006 U14, Ö/V
Lindlövens IF Adrian Skarp 2008  U11 
  Malte Larsson 2007 U11
Motala AIF/HC Wettern William Swartling 2004  U16 
  Hugo Björnell 2004 U16
  Martin Forsberg 2004  U16 
  Emil Andersson 2004  U16 
  Isaac Kling 2004 U16
  Isak Brander 2004 U16
Nor IK Hockey Ida Allard 2004 Flickor A
  Kajsa Svensson 2004 Flickor A
  Viola Axelsson 2004 Flickor A
  Amelia Persson 2004 Flickor A
  Linnea von Essen 2004 Flickor A
  Lovisa Skååre 2004 Flickor A
  Clara Axelsson 2004 Flickor A
  Hanna Ahlstrand 2004 Flickor A
Nora HC Alfred Törling 2006 U13, Ö/V
  Max Axelsson 2007 U13, Ö/V
  Teodor Persson 2006 U13, Ö/V
  Mio Holm 2006 U13, Ö/V
  Noel Samiel 2008 U11, V/Ö
Sala HK Leo Lusth 2003 U14, Ö/V
  Gustav Eklund 2005 U14, Ö/V
  Herman Färnström 2005 U14, Ö/V
  Viggo Johansson 2005 U14, V/Ö
  Kajsa Fange 2006 U14, Ö/V
  Max Johansson 2009 U11 A, V/Ö
  Elis Aronsson 2009 U11 A, V/Ö
  Edvin Alriksson 2008 U12 A, V/Ö
  Felix Ahrenius 2008 U12 A, V/Ö
  Noel Vasseur 2008 U12 A, V/Ö
  Hannes Rapp 2007 U13, Ö/V
  Zackarias Nodenwall 2007 U13, Ö/V
Surahammars IF Albin Berglund 2008 U13
  Lucas Tångring 2008 U13
  Ludvig Aarenstrup 2008 U13
  Nils Schneizer 2008 U13
  Tobias Porsaeus 2008 U13
  Linus Halvarsson 2004 U15
Västerås IK Ungdom Saga Gustafsson 2010 Poolspel U9
  Ida Berntsson 2005 Flickor A, Ö/V
  Sara Jakobsson 2004 Flickor A, Ö/V
  Elisabeth Gräf 2004 Flickor A, Ö/V
  Emma Forsman 2004 Flickor A, Ö/V
  Astrid Lindström 2005 Flickor A, Ö/V
  Lovisa Engström 2007 Flickor A Ö/U
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Filip Olsson 2008 U11
  Nina Bååth 2002  Flickor A 
  Signe Sundqvist 2003 Flickor A
  Ida Skarda 2001 Flickor A
  Alice Hultman 2004 Flickor A
  Alice Nilsson 2006 Flickor A
  Julia Forsberg 2004 Flickor A
  Ebba Segerström 2005 Flickor A
  Anna Brenkle 2006 U16-U15
  Filippa Lindgren 2005 U16-U15