Huvudsponsor Svenska Spel

Spelplatser

Samtliga spelplatser i TV-pucken 1959-2022 och TV-cupen 1997

Ej SVT Sändning *, TV3-sändning**

1959 1960 1961 1962

1963

Mölndal Timrå Karlstad Trollhättan Uddevalla
Karlskoga Mölndal Nacka Södertälje Uppsala
Stockholm Stockholm Jönköping Falun Tyringe
    Stockholm Gävle Västerås
      Timrå Mariestad
      Stockholm Mölndal
         
1964 1965 1966 1967 1968
Finspång Västerås Grums Karlstad Sundsvall
Ängelholm Örnsköldsvik Boden Nybro Jönköping
Bollnäs Landskrona Karlskrona Gävle Stockholm
Halmstad Ludvika Avesta Sundsvall  
Stockholm Kristinehamn Tranås Stockholm  
Jönköping Stockholm Stockholm Örebro  
         
1969 1970 1971 1972 1973
Göteborg Mora Leksand Strömstad Helsingborg
Osby Örebro Halmstad Olofström Gislaved
Umeå Luleå Sundsvall Grums Borås
Leksand Landsbro Växjö Tyringe Alfta
Karlstad Örnsköldsvik Mariestad Skellefteå Ånge
Stockholm Södertälje Västerås Gävle Södertälje
        Kalix
        Karlskoga
         
1974 1975 1976 1977 1978
Tingsryd Oskarshamn Tibro* Lysekil* Linköping*
Trelleborg Luleå Kristianstad* Alfta* Skillingaryd
Ånge Karlstad Mora* Mariestad* Sollefteå
Uppsala Östersund Mölndal Skellefteå Malmö
Skellefteå Linköping Umeå Visby Gävle
Gävle Västerås Jönköping Norrköping Stockholm
         
1979 1980 1981 1982 1983
Ljusne* Östersund* Visby* Linköping* Kallinge
Nittorp Bollnäs Furudal Surahammar Kramfors*
Lycksele Kallinge Halmstad Nyköping Köping*
Alvesta Fagersta Hofors Kristianstad Kristinehamn*
Kiruna Tranås Tyringe Uppsala Ronneby*
Karlskoga Falun Borås Timrå Enköping*
        Värnamo*
        Stockholm
         
1984 1985 1986 1987 1988
Skövde* Härnösand* Piteå* Bjästa* Lycksele*
Guldsmedshyttan* Trollhättan* Skutskär* Eskilstuna* Täby*
Östersund* Ängelholm* Arboga* Forshaga* Hällefors*
Bollnäs* Visby* Töreboda* Osby* Karlskrona*
Alvesta* Malung* Sundsvall* Göteborg Uppsala*
Tyresö* Vimmerby* Göteborg*   Västervik*
Växjö Åkersberga Märsta   Karlskoga
         
1989 1990 1991 1992 1993
Vindeln* Haparanda* Göteborg Brunflo* Kramförs*
Kumla* Skå* Enköping Malung* Hudiksvall*
Åmål* Filipstad* Glimåkra Västerås* Tibro*
Ängelholm* Glimåkra* Örnsköldsvik Halmstad* Nyköping*
Timrå Norrtälje Strömstad* Sundsvall Sandviken
Norrköping Sävsjö Gävle* Luleå Stockholm
Vallentuna Västerås Ludvika*    
    Nordmaling*    
    Linköping    
    Ängelholm    
         
1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Vindeln* Älvsbyn* Timrå* Östersund* Åker Styckebruk*
Smedjebacken* Visby* Norrtälje* Södertälje* Eskilstuna*
Nyköping* Hudiksvall* Arboga* Orsa* Gnesta*
Kristianstad* Hisingen* Åmål* Motala* Söderälje
Grums Norrtälje Borås* Skellefteå*  
Sandviken Husum Mora Upplands Väsby**  
Växjö        
         
1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Åkers Styckebruk* Norrköping Linköping Norrköping Sandviken*
Flen* Finspång* Norrköping* Linköping* Kalix*
Gnesta* Linköping* Finspång* Mjölby* Tingsryd*
Södertälje*       Nyköping*
Eskilstuna       Husum*
        Örnsköldsvik
         
2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
Märsta* Bollnäs* Gnesta* Enköping Boden*
Hallsberg* Tyringe* Hallsberg* Ramsele* Uppsala*
Timrå* Östersund* Göteborg* Slite* Sunne*
Lidköping* Stockholm* Norsjö* Surahammar* Åmål*
Husum* Örnsköldsvik Nyköping Halmstad* Stockholm
Örnsköldsvik        
         
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Norrköping Karlstad Karlstad Karlstad Tranås*
Finspång* Kristinehamn* Kristinehamn* Karlskoga* Kalix*
Linköping* Forshaga* Forshaga* Grums* Stockholm*
Mjölby* Hammarö* Hammarö* Hammarö* Mora*
  Kil* Kil* Kristinehamn* Oskarshamn
         
2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Karlskoga Södertälje* Malmö* Göteborg* Linköping*
Filipstad* Söderhamn* Limhamn Kungälv Norrköping
Hammarö* Bjästa* Kirseberg Angered Mjölby
Kristinehamn* Husum*   Kållered  
Östersund* Örnsköldsvik   Mölndal  
Tranås*        
         
2019 2020 2021 2022  
Visby Enköping Enköping Visby  
Slite Falun Östersund Östersund  
Östersund Östersund Falun Stenungsund  
Leksand Tranås Tranås Lindesberg  
Falun Umeå Mariestad Umeå  
    Skövde    
Senast uppdaterad: 22-11-14