Huvudsponsor Svenska Spel
Svenska Spel

Spelplatser

Samtliga spelplatser i TV-pucken 1959-2023 och TV-cupen 1997

Ej SVT Sändning *, TV3-sändning**

2023 Gävle
  Sandviken
  Borlänge
  Täby
  Östersund
  Motala
2022 Visby
  Östersund
  Stenungsund
  Lindesberg
  Umeå
   
2021 Enköping
  Östersund
  Falun
  Tranås
  Mariestad
  Skövde
   
2020 Enköping
  Falun
  Östersund
  Tranås
  Umeå
   
2019 Visby
  Slite
  Östersund
  Leksand
  Falun
   
2018 Linköping*
  Norrköping
  Mjölby
   
2017 Göteborg*
  Kungälv
  Angered
  Kållered
  Mölndal
   
2016 Malmö*
  Limhamn
  Kirseberg
   
2015 Södertälje*
  Söderhamn*
  Bjästa*
  Husum*
  Örnsköldsvik
   
2014 Karlskoga
  Filipstad*
  Hammarö*
  Kristinehamn*
  Östersund*
  Tranås*
   
2013 Tranås*
  Kalix*
  Stockholm*
  Mora*
  Oskarshamn
   
2012 Karlstad
  Karlskoga*
  Grums*
  Hammarö*
  Kristinehamn*
   
2011 Karlstad
  Kristinehamn*
  Forshaga*
  Hammarö*
  Kil*
   
2010 Karlstad
  Kristinehamn*
  Forshaga*
  Hammarö*
  Kil*
   
2009 Norrköping
  Finspång*
  Linköping*
  Mjölby*
   
2008 Boden*
  Uppsala*
  Sunne*
  Åmål*
  Stockholm
   
2007 Enköping
  Ramsele*
  Slite*
  Surahammar*
  Halmstad*
   
2006 Gnesta*
  Hallsberg*
  Göteborg*
  Norsjö*
  Nyköping
   
2005 Bollnäs*
  Tyringe*
  Östersund*
  Stockholm*
  Örnsköldsvik
   
2004 Märsta*
  Hallsberg*
  Timrå*
  Lidköping*
  Husum*
  Örnsköldsvik
   
2003 Sandviken*
  Kalix*
  Tingsryd*
  Nyköping*
  Husum*
  Örnsköldsvik
   
2002 Norrköping
  Linköping*
  Mjölby*
   
2001 Linköping
  Norrköping*
  Finspång*
   
2000 Norrköping
  Finspång*
  Linköping*
   
1999 Åkers Styckebruk*
  Flen*
  Gnesta*
  Södertälje*
  Eskilstuna
   
1998 Åker Styckebruk*
  Eskilstuna*
  Gnesta*
  Söderälje
   
1997 Östersund*
  Södertälje*
  Orsa*
  Motala*
  Skellefteå*
  Upplands Väsby**
   
1996 Timrå*
  Norrtälje*
  Arboga*
  Åmål*
  Borås*
  Mora
   
1995 Älvsbyn*
  Visby*
  Hudiksvall*
  Hisingen*
  Norrtälje
  Husum
   
1994 Vindeln*
  Smedjebacken*
  Nyköping*
  Kristianstad*
  Grums
  Sandviken
  Växjö
   
1993 Kramfors*
  Hudiksvall*
  Tibro*
  Nyköping*
  Sandviken
  Stockholm
   
1992 Brunflo*
  Malung*
  Västerås*
  Halmstad*
  Sundsvall
  Luleå
   
1991 Göteborg
  Enköping
  Glimåkra
  Örnsköldsvik
  Strömstad*
  Gävle*
  Ludvika*
  Nordmaling*
  Linköping
  Ängelholm
   
1990 Haparanda*
  Skå*
  Filipstad*
  Glimåkra*
  Norrtälje
  Sävsjö
  Västerås
   
1989 Vindeln*
  Kumla*
  Åmål*
  Ängelholm*
  Timrå
  Norrköping
  Vallentuna
   
1988 Lycksele*
  Täby*
  Hällefors*
  Karlskrona*
  Uppsala*
  Västervik*
  Karlskoga
   
1987 Bjästa*
  Eskilstuna*
  Forshaga*
  Osby*
  Göteborg
   
1986 Piteå*
  Skutskär*
  Arboga*
  Töreboda*
  Sundsvall*
  Göteborg*
  Märsta
   
1985 Härnösand*
  Trollhättan*
  Ängelholm*
  Visby*
  Malung*
  Vimmerby*
  Åkersberga
   
1984 Skövde*
  Guldsmedshyttan*
  Östersund*
  Bollnäs*
  Alvesta*
  Tyresö*
  Växjö
   
1983 Kallinge
  Kramfors*
  Köping*
  Kristinehamn*
  Ronneby*
  Enköping*
  Värnamo*
  Stockholm
   
1982 Linköping*
  Surahammar
  Nyköping
  Kristianstad
  Uppsala
  Timrå
   
1981 Visby*
  Furudal
  Halmstad
  Hofors
  Tyringe
  Borås
   
1980 Östersund*
  Bollnäs
  Kallinge
  Fagersta
  Tranås
  Falun
   
1979 Ljusne*
  Nittorp
  Lycksele
  Alvesta
  Kiruna
  Karlskoga
   
1978 Linköping*
  Skillingaryd
  Sollefteå
  Malmö
  Gävle
  Stockholm
   
1977 Lysekil*
  Alfta*
  Mariestad*
  Skellefteå
  Visby
  Norrköping
   
1976 Tibro*
  Kristianstad*
  Mora*
  Mölndal
  Umeå
  Jönköping
   
1975 Oskarshamn
  Luleå
  Karlstad
  Östersund
  Linköping
  Västerås
   
1974 Tingsryd
  Trelleborg
  Ånge
  Uppsala
  Skellefteå
  Gävle
   
1973 Helsingborg
  Gislaved
  Borås
  Alfta
  Ånge
  Södertälje
  Kalix
  Karlskoga
   
1972 Strömstad
  Olofström
  Grums
  Tyringe
  Skellefteå
  Gävle
   
1971 Leksand
  Halmstad
  Sundsvall
  Växjö
  Mariestad
  Västerås
   
1970 Mora
  Örebro
  Luleå
  Landsbro
  Örnsköldsvik
  Södertälje
   
1969 Göteborg
  Osby
  Umeå
  Leksand
  Karlstad
  Stockholm
   
1968 Sundsvall
  Jönköping
  Stockholm
   
1967 Karlstad
  Nybro
  Gävle
  Sundsvall
  Stockholm
  Örebro
   
1966 Grums
  Boden
  Karlskrona
  Avesta
  Tranås
  Stockholm
   
1965 Västerås
  Örnsköldsvik
  Landskrona
  Ludvika
  Kristinehamn
  Stockholm
   
1964 Finspång
  Ängelholm
  Bollnäs
  Halmstad
  Stockholm
  Jönköping
   
1963 Uddevalla
  Uppsala
  Tyringe
  Västerås
  Mariestad
  Mölndal
   
1962 Trollhättan
  Södertälje
  Falun
  Gävle
  Timrå
  Stockholm
   
1961 Karlstad
  Nacka
  Jönköping
  Stockholm
   
1960 Timrå
  Mölndal
  Stockholm
   
1959 Mölndal
  Karlskoga
  Stockholm
   
Senast uppdaterad: 23-11-06

Sverigeresan